Two-Way Square Toe Loafers

$149

69% less

$475

Traditional

Size:

W3.5
W4
W5
W6
W7
W8
W9

Description

A black leather slip-on with a square toe and croc-embossed texture. A smooth strap accents the vamp and sits above a low heel. The polished finish gives it a clean, versatile look. Crafted from Japanese Leather and Italian Leather.

low stock available

Similar

Woven Square Toe Slip-On Loafers - Image 1

home work atelier

$149

Woven Square Toe Slip-On Loafers

Square-Toe Slip-On Loafers - Image 1

rzaaz

$145

Square-Toe Slip-On Loafers

Two-Way Strappy Mules - Image 1

home work atelier

$139

Two-Way Strappy Mules

Square Toe Leather Flats - Image 1

home work atelier

$139

Square Toe Leather Flats

Square-Toe Suede Loafers - Image 1

laise studios

$109

Square-Toe Suede Loafers

Hand-Pleated Square Toe Flats - Image 1

home work atelier

$145

Hand-Pleated Square Toe Flats

Beige Woven Leather Loafers - Image 1

home work atelier

$149

Beige Woven Leather Loafers

Waxed Leather Square-Toe Loafers - Image 1

laise studios

$165

Waxed Leather Square-Toe Loafers